• yonokike
  • Junior Member
  • Registered: 2019-09-03
  • Last post: Never
  • Posts: 0

Contact information

Current signature

Even if the visa isn't granted, the fee paid isn't refundable.  In order to get treatment some proof of United Kingdom residence like a UK passport is going to be required.  Passport has to be valid for a minimum of two months from the date of departure.